Cheri Leigh /Weathers/

[ born Feb 6, 1948, died _ALIVE_ ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameCheri Leigh /Weathers/
Alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers /Greer/
Alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers Greer /Syphrett/
BirthDate: Feb 6, 1948
Place: Sweetwater, Nolan county, Texas, USA
Child in Family: (F173)
DeathNO
Child in Family (F173)
HusbandI558Leonard T. /Weathers/??
WifeI559Miriam Wilma /Lamb/??
ChildrenI560 FemaleCarol Ann /Weathers/??
I557 FemaleCheri Leigh /Weathers/Feb 6, 1948_ALIVE_
Spouse in Family (F174)
HusbandI561Paul Ellis /Greer/??
WifeI557Cheri Leigh /Weathers/Feb 6, 1948_ALIVE_
ChildrenI562 MalePaul David /Greer/??
I563 MaleMichael Shannon /Greer/??
Spouse in Family (F175)
HusbandI564Dan Allen /Syphrett/??
WifeI557Cheri Leigh /Weathers/Feb 6, 1948_ALIVE_

Time Line

1948 Birth         1967 (F174): Marriage 
|                  |                  1986 (F175): Marriage 
v                  v                  v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+-------
1948        1960      1970      1980      1990      2000    

Ancestor Tree

FemaleCheri Leigh /Weathers/
b. Feb 6, 1948
d. _ALIVE_
MaleLeonard T. /Weathers/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
Miriam Wilma /Lamb/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S08) (I557)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm