Dorothy O. /Chisholm/

[ born 1902, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameDorothy O. /Chisholm/
Alias: Dorothy O. Chisholm /?/
BirthDate: 1902
Child in Family: (F165)
Child in Family (F165)
HusbandI539J. A. /Chisholm/ABT 1870?ABT 1960?
WifeI540Lizzie /Schwartz/??
ChildrenI541 FemaleDorothy O. /Chisholm/1902?
I544 FemaleLuella /Chisholm/??
I545 FemaleBlanche /Chisholm/??
I546 FemaleFlorence /Chisholm/??
Spouse in Family (F166)
HusbandI542? /?/??
WifeI541Dorothy O. /Chisholm/1902?
ChildI543 Male? /?/??

Time Line

1902 Birth 
v
--------+-
1902


Ancestor Tree

FemaleDorothy O. /Chisholm/
b. 1902
d. ?
MaleJ. A. /Chisholm/
b. ABT 1870?
d. ABT 1960?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
FemaleLizzie /Schwartz/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S22)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm