Margaret N. /Allen/

[ born Aug 8, 1832, died Dec 31, 1919 ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameMargaret N. /Allen/
Alias: Margaret Allen /Chisholm/
BirthDate: Aug 8, 1832
DeathDate: Dec 31, 1919
Spouse in Family (F141)
HusbandI428Benjamin Franklin /Chisholm/23 Jan 18208 Mar 1896
WifeI429Margaret N. /Allen/Aug 8, 1832Dec 31, 1919
ChildrenI504 MaleRufus /Chisholm/??
I505 MaleJoseph Byron /Chisholm/??

Time Line

1832 Birth                                                                             1919 Death 
v                                                                                      v
--------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--------
1832


Ancestor Tree

FemaleMargaret N. /Allen/
b. Aug 8, 1832
d. Dec 31, 1919
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S39)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm