Louisa Leah /See/

[ born 1843, died 1931 ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameLouisa Leah /See/
Alias: Louisa Leah See /Burns/
Alias: Louisa Leah See Burns /Biggs/
BirthDate: 1843
DeathDate: 1931
Spouse in Family (F132)
HusbandI411James A. /Burns/??
WifeI410Louisa Leah /See/18431931
Spouse in Family (F131)
HusbandI339John Duncan /Biggs/27 Jan 184124 Feb 1919
WifeI410Louisa Leah /See/18431931

Time Line

1843 Birth                                                                              1931 Death 
v                                                                                       v
-------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+
1843


Ancestor Tree

FemaleLouisa Leah /See/
b. 1843
d. 1931
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S12)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm