Doris /Chisholm/

[ born 8 DEC 1899, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameDoris /Chisholm/
Alias: Doris Chisholm /Dauss/
BirthDate: 8 DEC 1899
Child in Family: (F105)
Child in Family (F105)
HusbandI307William Frank /Chisholm/18611937
WifeI316? /?/??
ChildrenI317 FemaleDoris /Chisholm/8 DEC 1899?
I318 FemaleBlanche /Chisholm/??
I319 Ausborne /Chisholm/??
I320 FemaleMary /Chisholm/1885?
I321 FemaleMildred /Chisholm/??
Spouse in Family (F106)
HusbandI322? /Dauss/??
WifeI317Doris /Chisholm/8 DEC 1899?

Time Line

1899 Birth 
v
-+--------
1899


Ancestor Tree

FemaleDoris /Chisholm/
b. 8 DEC 1899
d. ?
MaleWilliam Frank /Chisholm/
b. 1861
d. 1937
MaleWilliam F. /Chisholm/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/
?? /??/
FemaleMary A. /McCulloch/
b. ?
d. ?
MaleJames /McCulloch/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleHannah /Graaham/
b. ?
d. ?
Female? /?/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S21)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm