Franklin Pierce /Chisholm/

[ born 1904, died 5 OCT 1941 ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameFranklin Pierce /Chisholm/
Alias: Franklin Perkins /Chisholm/
BirthDate: 1904
Child in Family: (F108)
DeathDate: 5 OCT 1941
Note: A 78 yr. old man ran him and another man over with a car.
Burial: Milton or Quincy area
Child in Family (F108)
HusbandI307William Frank /Chisholm/18611937
WifeI323Annie M. /Perkins/??
ChildrenI328 MaleWilliam /Chisholm/??
I329 FemaleAlice /Chisholm/1907??
I330 FemaleRena /Chisholm/??
I305 MaleFranklin Pierce /Chisholm/19045 OCT 1941
Spouse in Family (F101)
HusbandI305Franklin Pierce /Chisholm/19045 OCT 1941
WifeI306Constance Louise /Locke/??
ChildI304 FemaleAnn Louise /Chisholm/1940_ALIVE_

Time Line

1904 Birth                           1941 Death 
v                                    v
------+---------+---------+---------+---------+
1904


Ancestor Tree

MaleFranklin Pierce /Chisholm/
b. 1904
d. 5 OCT 1941
MaleWilliam Frank /Chisholm/
b. 1861
d. 1937
MaleWilliam F. /Chisholm/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/
?? /??/
FemaleMary A. /McCulloch/
b. ?
d. ?
MaleJames /McCulloch/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleHannah /Graaham/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleAnnie M. /Perkins/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S21)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm