Ann Louise /Chisholm/

[ born 1940, died _ALIVE_ ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameAnn Louise /Chisholm/
Alias: Ann Louise Chisholm /Lake/
BirthDate: 1940
Place: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Child in Family: (F101)
DeathNO
AssociatesName: Jessie Belle L.
Relationship: new grand daughter
Child in Family (F101)
HusbandI305Franklin Pierce /Chisholm/19045 OCT 1941
WifeI306Constance Louise /Locke/??
ChildI304 FemaleAnn Louise /Chisholm/1940_ALIVE_
Spouse in Family (F102)
HusbandI331Larry /Pethley/ Lake??
WifeI304Ann Louise /Chisholm/1940_ALIVE_

Time Line

1940 Birth                                      1988? (F102): Divorce 
v                                               v
+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--------
1940


Ancestor Tree

FemaleAnn Louise /Chisholm/
b. 1940
d. _ALIVE_
MaleFranklin Pierce /Chisholm/
b. 1904
d. 5 OCT 1941
MaleWilliam Frank /Chisholm/
b. 1861
d. 1937
MaleWilliam F. /Chisholm/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleMary A. /McCulloch/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleAnnie M. /Perkins/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/
?? /??/
FemaleConstance Louise /Locke/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S21)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm