Julia /?/

[ born c.1823, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameJulia /?/
Alias: Julia /Chisholm/
BirthDate: c.1823
Place: South Carolina, USA
Census1870 census places her in Gainsville, Aluchua county, Florida, USA
Spouse in Family (F089)
HusbandI281Edward /Chisholm/c. 1816?
WifeI282Julia /?/c.1823?
ChildI289 MaleThomas /Chisholm/c. 1855?

Time Line

1823 Birth 
v
-------+--
1823


Ancestor Tree

FemaleJulia /?/
b. c.1823
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S11)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm