Elizabeth /Bynum/

[ born 8 JUL 1851, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameElizabeth /Bynum/
Alias: Elizabeth Bynum /Bradley/
Nick Name: Lizzie
BirthDate: 8 JUL 1851
Child in Family: (F077)
Child in Family (F077)
HusbandI257Turner /Bynum/20 JUL 182011 APR 1859
WifeI258Lucinda /Dyer/??
ChildrenI249 FemaleElizabeth /Bynum/8 JUL 1851?
I250 FemaleNellie /Bynum/20 OCT 185914 MAY 1886
I251 FemaleJulia Ann /Bynum/??
Spouse in Family (F076)
HusbandI248William M. /Bradley/6 JAN 184426 APR 1931
WifeI249Elizabeth /Bynum/8 JUL 1851?

Time Line

1851 Birth 
v
---------+
1851


Ancestor Tree

FemaleElizabeth /Bynum/
b. 8 JUL 1851
d. ?
MaleTurner /Bynum/
b. 20 JUL 1820
d. 11 APR 1859
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
FemaleLucinda /Dyer/
b. ?
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S04)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm