Jane /?/

[ born 1741, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameJane /?/
Alias: Jane /Tongue/
BirthDate: 1741
Spouse in Family (F036)
HusbandI127John /Tongue/1732?
WifeI128Jane /?/1741?
ChildrenI129 MaleWilliam /Tongue/8 AUG 17568 FEB 1848
I130 FemaleMary /Tongue/??
I131 FemaleJane /Tongue/??
I132 FemaleEleanor /Tongue/??
I133 MaleJohn /Tongue/??
I134 FemaleMargaret /Tongue/??
I135 FemaleSally /Tongue/??

Time Line

1741 Birth    1755 (F036): Marriage 
v             v
---------+---------+---------+-----
1741


Ancestor Tree

FemaleJane /?/
b. 1741
d. ?
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/
?? /??/ ?? /??/
?? /??/

Sources of this information:

(S06)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm