Jennetta Blanche /Chisholm/

[ born 10 AUG 1961, died _ALIVE_ ]
in GEDCOM file chis.ged

NameJennetta Blanche /Chisholm/
Alias: Jennetta Blanche Chisholm /Martin/
Nick Name: Jenny
BirthDate: 10 AUG 1961
Place: Baton Rouge, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana, USA
Child in Family: (F025)
DeathNO
Child in Family (F025)
HusbandI098Leonard Dawn /Chisholm/20 JUL 1930_ALIVE_
WifeI102Phyllis Elizabeth /Bailey/1 JAN 1928_ALIVE_
ChildrenI103AdoptedMaleMark Patrick /Hurst/29 MAR 1949_ALIVE_
I104 MalePaul Grey /Chisholm/19 FEB 1955_ALIVE_
I105 MaleRichard Jesse /Chisholm/8 AUG 1957_ALIVE_
I106 FemaleJennetta Blanche /Chisholm/10 AUG 1961_ALIVE_
I107 MaleMatthew Leonard /Chisholm/18 AUG 1964_ALIVE_
Spouse in Family (F032)
HusbandI121Richard /Martin/?_ALIVE_
WifeI106Jennetta Blanche /Chisholm/10 AUG 1961_ALIVE_

Time Line

1961 Birth                1987 (F032): Marriage 
v                         v
---------+---------+---------+---------+-------
1961


Ancestor Tree

FemaleJennetta Blanche /Chisholm/
b. 10 AUG 1961
d. _ALIVE_
MaleLeonard Dawn /Chisholm/
b. 20 JUL 1930
d. _ALIVE_
MaleHomer Dawn /Chisholm/
b. 17 JAN 1900
d. Jan 1979
MaleJoseph /Chisholm/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleMary /Murphy/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleMelba Lucille /Weathers/
b. 12 OCT 1908
d. FEB 1997
?? /??/
?? /??/
FemalePhyllis Elizabeth /Bailey/
b. 1 JAN 1928
d. _ALIVE_
MaleAurther Paul /Bailey/
b. 18 NOV 1899
d. 24 OCT 1975
MaleSamuel Harvey /Bailey/
b. 7 DEC 1874
d. 23 APR 1920
FemaleJennetta /Tong/
b. 11 NOV 1878
d. 26 SEP 1922
FemaleBlanche /Collins/
b. 1903
d. 6am, February 2nd, 1997
MaleWilliam Wiley /Collins/
b. ?
d. ?
FemaleSarah Emma /Breen/
b. ?
d. ?

Sources of this information:

(S02)


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm