Surname "Hurst" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I102FemalePhyllis Elizabeth /Bailey/
alias: Phyllis Elizabeth Bailey /Hurst/
alias: Phyllis Elizabeth Bailey /Chisholm/
1 JAN 1928_ALIVE_F027, F026, F025,
I103MaleMark Patrick /Hurst/
alias: Mark Patrick /Chisholm/
29 MAR 1949_ALIVE_F026, F025, F028,
I109MaleMichael /Hurst/?AT BIRTHF026,
I108MaleOwen R. /Hurst/?? F026,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1928 (I102) Phyllis Elizabeth /Bailey/: Birth 
|                    1949 (I103) Mark Patrick /Hurst/: Birth 
|                    |    1954 (I102) Phyllis Elizabeth /Bailey/: (F025): Marriage 
|                    |    |                1971 (I103) Mark Patrick /Hurst/: (F028): Marriage 
v                    v    v                v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+
1928


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm