Surname "Humphreys" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I240MaleRichard J. /Humphreys/
called: Disk
c. 1800? F069,
I239FemaleSallie L. /Humphreys/
alias: Sallie L. Humphreys /Campbell/
18441928F069, F068,
I241FemaleSarah /McLish/
alias: Sarah McLish /Colbert/
alias: Sarah McLish /Humphreys/
called: Sally
??F070, F080, F069,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1800 (I240) Richard J. /Humphreys/: Birth   1844 (I239) Sallie L. /Humphreys/: Birth                                            1928 (I239) Sallie L. /Humphreys/: Death 
v                                           v                                                                                   v
+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+-------
1800


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm