Surname "Hilliard" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I220FemaleIrene Mellisa /Bantam/
alias: Irene Mellisa Bantam /Hilliard/
?? F053,
I111FemaleBlanche /Collins/
alias: Blanche /Hilliard/
alias: Blanche Hilliard /Bailey/
alias: Blanche Hilliard Bailey /McNaughton/
called: Nana
19036am, February 2nd, 1997F051, F053, F027, F054,
I219MaleJohn /Hilliard/?? F053,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1903 (I111) Blanche /Collins/: Birth 
|                     1925 (I111) Blanche /Collins/: (F027): Marriage                         1997 (I111) Blanche /Collins/: Death 
v                     v                                                                       v
-------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--
1903


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm