Surname "Harper" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I016FemaleJennie /Chisholm/
alias: Jennie Chisholm /Harper/
alias: Jennie Chisholm /Davis/
1848?F005, F120, F121, F122,
I386MaleAlbert /Harper/?? F121,
I387MaleAlfred /Harper/1883?F121,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1848 (I016) Jennie /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                                  1883 (I387) Alfred /Harper/: Birth 
v                                  v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+------
1848


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm