Surname "Greer" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I554MaleMichael Shannon /Greer/??F169,
I553MalePaul David /Greer/??F169,
I552MalePaul Ellis /Greer/?? F169,
I548FemaleCheri Leigh /Weathers/
alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers /Greer/
alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers Greer /Syphrett/
Feb 6, 1948_ALIVE_F168, F169, F170,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1948 (I548) Cheri Leigh /Weathers/: Birth 
|                  1967 (I552) Paul Ellis /Greer/: (F169): Marriage 
|                  1967 (I548) Cheri Leigh /Weathers/: (F169): Marriage 
|                  |                  1986 (I548) Cheri Leigh /Weathers/: (F170): Marriage 
v                  v                  v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+-------
1948


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm