Surname "Downs" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I072FemaleMarjorie Jeannette /Barnhart/
alias: Marjorie Jeannette Barnhart /Downs/
?? F016,
I060FemaleElizabeth /Chisholm/
alias: Elizabeth Chisholm /Downs/
20 OCT 184110 OCT 1926F014, F015,
I092FemaleAnne /Downs/
alias: Anne Downs /Goldsworthy/
??F020,
I069FemaleDevona Gertrude /Downs/
alias: Devona Gertrude Downs /Mann/
??F015,
I073MaleEarnest Reed /Downs/27 AUG 19161966F016,
I064FemaleElla Shiloh /Downs/??F015,
I086MaleGeorge /Downs/?? F020,
I066MaleGeorge Calvin /Downs/??F015,
I063MaleHenry Malvern /Downs/??F015,
I075MaleIvan Eugene /Downs/1924?F016, F019,
I085FemaleKimberly /Downs/??F019,
I083MaleLarry Allen /Downs/??F019,
I071FemaleLenora Elizabeth /Downs/??F015,
I074FemaleMarian Jeannette /Downs/
alias: Marian Jeannette Downs /Waugh/
1918?F016, F018,
I091FemaleMary /Downs/??F020,
I067FemaleMary Henrietta /Downs/??F015,
I068MaleNewton Thomas /Downs/??F015,
I084FemalePamela /Downs/??F019,
I070MaleReed McDonald /Downs/17 APR 188010 SEP 1964F015, F016,
I079MaleScott Ernest /Downs/??F017,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I088MaleSonny /Downs/??F020,
I089MaleTom /Downs/??F020,
I090MaleWarren /Downs/??F020,
I078MaleWayne Owen /Downs/??F017,
I065MaleWilliam Allen /Downs/??F015,
I062MaleWilliam Henry /Downs/29 Apr 183725 Jul 1916F020, F015,
I077MaleWilliam Reed /Downs/??F017,
I087FemaleRebecca /McDonald/
alias: Rebecca McDonald /Downs/
?? F020,
I076FemaleIrene /Wetherly/
alias: Irene Wetherly /Downs/
?? F017,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1837 (I062) William Henry /Downs/: Birth 
|   1841 (I060) Elizabeth /Chisholm/: Birth 
|   |                                      1880 (I070) Reed McDonald /Downs/: Birth 
|   |                                      |                                   1916 (I073) Earnest Reed /Downs/: Birth 
|   |                                      |                                   1916 (I062) William Henry /Downs/: Death 
|   |                                      |                                   | 1918 (I074) Marian Jeannette /Downs/: Birth 
|   |                                      |                                   | |     1924 (I075) Ivan Eugene /Downs/: Birth 
|   |                                      |                                   | |     | 1926 (I060) Elizabeth /Chisholm/: Death 
|   |                                      |                                   | |     | |                                     1964 (I070) Reed McDonald /Downs/: Death 
|   |                                      |                                   | |     | |                                     | 1966 (I073) Earnest Reed /Downs/: Death 
v   v                                      v                                   v v     v v                                     v v
---+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+----
1837


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm