Surname "Davenport" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I030FemaleJulia Ann /Chisholm/
alias: Julia Ann Chisholm /Davenport/
15 JAN 1878?F008, F073,
I246MaleDr. Albert E. /Davenport/?? F073,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1878 (I030) Julia Ann /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                    1899 (I030) Julia Ann /Chisholm/: (F073): Marriage 
|                    1899 (I246) Dr. Albert E. /Davenport/: (F073): Marriage 
v                    v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---
1878


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm