Surname "Crosson" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I206FemaleSarah /Crosson/
alias: Sarah Crosson /Pitman/
29 NOV 181230 OCT 1876 F048,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1812 (I206) Sarah /Crosson/: Birth                              1876 (I206) Sarah /Crosson/: Death 
v                                                               v
--------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------
1812


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm