Surname "Crawford" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I174FemaleIsabella /Crawford/
alias: Isabella Crawford /Tong/
18121882 F040,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1812 (I174) Isabella /Crawford/: Birth 
|                     1834 (I174) Isabella /Crawford/: (F040): Marriage 
|                     |                                               1882 (I174) Isabella /Crawford/: Death 
v                     v                                               v
--------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------
1812


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm