Surname "Cooke" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I024FemaleMary V. /Chisholm/
alias: Mary V. Chisholm /Cooke/
1 JAN 186830 MAR 1946F008, F075,
I407Female? /Cooke/
alias: ? Cooke /Bagwell/
??F075, F128,
I404MaleWillian Vaughn /Cooke/?? F075,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1868 (I024) Mary V. /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                1885 (I024) Mary V. /Chisholm/: (F075): Marriage 
|                1885 (I404) Willian Vaughn /Cooke/: (F075): Marriage         1946 (I024) Mary V. /Chisholm/: Death 
v                v                                                            v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--
1868


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm