Surname "Collins" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I209FemaleSarah Emma /Breen/
alias: Sarah Emma Breen /Collins/
??F049, F051,
I111FemaleBlanche /Collins/
alias: Blanche /Hilliard/
alias: Blanche Hilliard /Bailey/
alias: Blanche Hilliard Bailey /McNaughton/
called: Nana
19036am, February 2nd, 1997F051, F053, F027, F054,
I213MaleGeorge William? /Collins/?? F052,
I218FemaleGrace /Collins/??F051,
I217FemaleLilly /Collins/??F051,
I216FemaleNevada /Collins/??F051,
I215MaleWendell /Collins/??F051,
I212MaleWilliam Wiley /Collins/??F052, F051,
I214FemaleHarriet /Lird/
alias: Harriet Lird /Collins/
?? F052,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1894 (I209) Sarah Emma /Breen/: (F051): Marriage 
1894 (I212) William Wiley /Collins/: (F051): Marriage 
|        1903 (I111) Blanche /Collins/: Birth 
|        |                     1925 (I111) Blanche /Collins/: (F027): Marriage                         1997 (I111) Blanche /Collins/: Death 
v        v                     v                                                                       v
------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--
1894


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm