Surname "Colbert" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I237FemaleGinny /Colbert/
alias: Ginny Colbert /McLish/
called: Ginsey
?? F067,
I259MaleJames Isaac /Colbert/, Jr.??F081, F080,
I260MaleJames Isaac /Colbert/, Sr.?? F081,
I261MaleJoseph Edwin /Colbert/??F081,
I255FemaleTennessee Robinson /Colbert/
alias: Tennessee Robinson Colbert /Bynum/
6 MAY 18051 DEC 1870 F079,
I241FemaleSarah /McLish/
alias: Sarah McLish /Colbert/
alias: Sarah McLish /Humphreys/
called: Sally
??F070, F080, F069,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1805 (I255) Tennessee Robinson /Colbert/: Birth                  1870 (I255) Tennessee Robinson /Colbert/: Death 
v                                                                v
-----+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+------
1805


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm