Surname "Campbell" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I238MaleCharles L. /Campbell/5 FEB 184327 OCT 1896 F068,
I054FemaleSarah /Campbell/
alias: Sarah Campbell /Chisholm/
?? F014,
I239FemaleSallie L. /Humphreys/
alias: Sallie L. Humphreys /Campbell/
18441928F069, F068,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1843 (I238) Charles L. /Campbell/: Birth 
|1844 (I239) Sallie L. /Humphreys/: Birth            1896 (I238) Charles L. /Campbell/: Death 
||                                                   |                               1928 (I239) Sallie L. /Humphreys/: Death 
vv                                                   v                               v
-------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+-------
1843


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm