Surname "Bynum" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I249FemaleElizabeth /Bynum/
alias: Elizabeth Bynum /Bradley/
called: Lizzie
8 JUL 1851?F077, F076,
I256MaleJohn A. /Bynum/21 SEP 178814 FEB 1836 F079,
I251FemaleJulia Ann /Bynum/??F077,
I250FemaleNellie /Bynum/
alias: Nellie Bynum /Johnston/
20 OCT 185914 MAY 1886F077, F078,
I257MaleTurner /Bynum/20 JUL 182011 APR 1859 F077,
I255FemaleTennessee Robinson /Colbert/
alias: Tennessee Robinson Colbert /Bynum/
6 MAY 18051 DEC 1870 F079,
I258FemaleLucinda /Dyer/
alias: Lucinda Dyer /Bynum/
called: Lucy
?? F077,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1788 (I256) John A. /Bynum/: Birth 
|                1805 (I255) Tennessee Robinson /Colbert/: Birth 
|                |              1820 (I257) Turner /Bynum/: Birth 
|                |              |               1836 (I256) John A. /Bynum/: Death 
|                |              |               |    1841 (I257) Turner /Bynum/: (F077): Marriage 
|                |              |               |    1841 (I258) Lucinda /Dyer/: (F077): Marriage 
|                |              |               |    |         1851 (I249) Elizabeth /Bynum/: Birth 
|                |              |               |    |         |       1859 (I250) Nellie /Bynum/: Birth 
|                |              |               |    |         |       1859 (I257) Turner /Bynum/: Death 
|                |              |               |    |         |       |          1870 (I255) Tennessee Robinson /Colbert/: Death 
|                |              |               |    |         |       |          |          1881 (I250) Nellie /Bynum/: (F078): Marriage 
|                |              |               |    |         |       |          |          |    1886 (I250) Nellie /Bynum/: Death 
v                v              v               v    v         v       v          v          v    v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+----
1788


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm