Surname "Burrows" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I409MaleJohn F. /Burrows/?? F130,
I117FemaleAlexandra /Fraser/
alias: Alexandra Fraser /Rogers/
alias: Alexandra Fraser /Burrows/
alias: Alexandra Fraser /Chisholm/
9 JUN 1953_ALIVE_ F031, F130, F030,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1953 (I117) Alexandra /Fraser/: Birth 1991 (I409) John F. /Burrows/: (F130): Divorce Filed 
|                                     1991 (I117) Alexandra /Fraser/: (F130): Divorce Filed 
|                                     |1992 (I409) John F. /Burrows/: (F130): Divorce 
|                                     |1992 (I117) Alexandra /Fraser/: (F130): Divorce 
|                                     |1992 (I117) Alexandra /Fraser/: (F030): Marriage 
v                                     vv
-------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---
1953


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm