Surname "Breen" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I211FemaleElizabeth /?/
alias: Elizabeth /Breen/
?? F050,
I208MaleMichael /Breen/22 JUL 183012 AUG 1909F050, F049,
I210MalePatrick /Breen/?? F050,
I209FemaleSarah Emma /Breen/
alias: Sarah Emma Breen /Collins/
??F049, F051,
I207FemaleMargaret Elnora /Pitman/
alias: Margaret Elnora Pitman /Breen/
??F048, F049,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1830 (I208) Michael /Breen/: Birth 
|                              1861 (I208) Michael /Breen/: (F049): Marriage 
|                              1861 (I207) Margaret Elnora /Pitman/: (F049): Marriage 
|                              |                                1894 (I209) Sarah Emma /Breen/: (F051): Marriage 
|                              |                                |              1909 (I208) Michael /Breen/: Death 
v                              v                                v              v
+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--
1830


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm