Surname "Bradley" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I248MaleWilliam M. /Bradley/6 JAN 184426 APR 1931 F076,
I249FemaleElizabeth /Bynum/
alias: Elizabeth Bynum /Bradley/
called: Lizzie
8 JUL 1851?F077, F076,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1844 (I248) William M. /Bradley/: Birth 
|      1851 (I249) Elizabeth /Bynum/: Birth                                            1931 (I248) William M. /Bradley/: Death 
v      v                                                                               v
------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------
1844


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm