Surname "Asbury" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I229MaleAllen Stoke /Asbury/?? F061,
I027FemaleAlice /Chisholm/
alias: Alice Chisholm /Asbury/
12 FEB 187019 OCT 1911F008, F061,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1870 (I027) Alice /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                   1890 (I229) Allen Stoke /Asbury/: (F061): Marriage 
|                   1890 (I027) Alice /Chisholm/: (F061): Marriage 
|                   |                    1911 (I027) Alice /Chisholm/: Death 
v                   v                    v
+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+-----
1870


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm