Decade 1960 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1960

Born In Decade 1960

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I299MaleJames Alann /Chisholm/NOV 1968_ALIVE_F098,
I106FemaleJennetta Blanche /Chisholm/
alias: Jennetta Blanche Chisholm /Martin/
called: Jenny
10 AUG 1961_ALIVE_F025, F032,
I107MaleMatthew Leonard /Chisholm/
alias: Matthew Dawn /Chisholm/
18 AUG 1964_ALIVE_F025, F033, F034,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1960

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I539MaleJ. A. /Chisholm/ABT 1870?ABT 1960? F165,
I073MaleEarnest Reed /Downs/27 AUG 19161966F016,
I070MaleReed McDonald /Downs/17 APR 188010 SEP 1964F015, F016,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm