Decade 1950 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1950

Born In Decade 1950

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I104MalePaul Grey /Chisholm/
called: Grey
19 FEB 1955_ALIVE_F025, F029,
I105MaleRichard Jesse /Chisholm/
alias: Richard Thad /Chisholm/
alias: Jesse /Chisholm/
called: Jesse
8 AUG 1957_ALIVE_F025, F030,
I518MaleTimothy Jerome /Chisholm/5/28/1953_ALIVE_F163, F164,
I535Paula Dee /Davis/
alias: Paula Dee Davis /Chisholm/
13 Mar 1955_ALIVE_ F164,
I117FemaleAlexandra /Fraser/
alias: Alexandra Fraser /Rogers/
alias: Alexandra Fraser /Burrows/
alias: Alexandra Fraser /Chisholm/
9 JUN 1953_ALIVE_ F031, F130, F030,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1950

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I341MaleJames /Chisholm/March 29, 1889January 3, 1951
I422MaleCarrington /Davis/7 JAN 18867 ACT 1954F140,
I253MaleLlewelyn /Johnston/
called: Ludie
18821954F078,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm