Decade 1940 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1940

Born In Decade 1940

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I304FemaleAnn Louise /Chisholm/
alias: Ann Louise Chisholm /Lake/
1940_ALIVE_F101, F102,
I103MaleMark Patrick /Hurst/
alias: Mark Patrick /Chisholm/
29 MAR 1949_ALIVE_F026, F025, F028,
I548FemaleCheri Leigh /Weathers/
alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers /Greer/
alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers Greer /Syphrett/
Feb 6, 1948_ALIVE_F168, F169, F170,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1940

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I305MaleFranklin Pierce /Chisholm/
alias: Franklin Perkins /Chisholm/
19045 OCT 1941F108, F101,
I024FemaleMary V. /Chisholm/
alias: Mary V. Chisholm /Cooke/
1 JAN 186830 MAR 1946F008, F075,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm