Decade 1920 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1920

Born In Decade 1920

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I102FemalePhyllis Elizabeth /Bailey/
alias: Phyllis Elizabeth Bailey /Hurst/
alias: Phyllis Elizabeth Bailey /Chisholm/
1 JAN 1928_ALIVE_F027, F026, F025,
I262MaleJohn Alistair /Chisholm/17 MAY 1928?F082, F083,
I484Male? /Davis/1929at birthF150,
I075MaleIvan Eugene /Downs/1924?F016, F019,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1920

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I191MaleSamuel Harvey /Bailey/7 DEC 187423 APR 1920F044, F043,
I028FemaleCora Ann /Chisholm/
alias: Cora Ann Chisholm /McKeel/
23 SEP 18726 JAN 1926F008, F062,
I060FemaleElizabeth /Chisholm/
alias: Elizabeth Chisholm /Downs/
20 OCT 184110 OCT 1926F014, F015,
I421FemaleLona Bell /Davis/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /McGregor/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /Williams/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /Harmon/
28 AUG 187529 MAY 1925F140, F151, F152, F153,
I239FemaleSallie L. /Humphreys/
alias: Sallie L. Humphreys /Campbell/
18441928F069, F068,
I186FemaleJennetta /Tong/
alias: Jennetta Tong /Bailey/
11 NOV 187826 SEP 1922F041, F043,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm