Decade 1910 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1910

Born In Decade 1910

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I073MaleEarnest Reed /Downs/27 AUG 19161966F016,
I074FemaleMarian Jeannette /Downs/
alias: Marian Jeannette Downs /Waugh/
1918?F016, F018,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1910

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I429FemaleMargaret N. /Allen/
alias: Margaret Allen /Chisholm/
Aug 8, 1832Dec 31, 1919 F141,
I339MaleJohn Duncan /Biggs/27 Jan 184124 Feb 1919F110, F131,
I340FemaleNarcissa /Biggs/06 Feb 184910 Aug 1918F110, F134,
I027FemaleAlice /Chisholm/
alias: Alice Chisholm /Asbury/
12 FEB 187019 OCT 1911F008, F061,
I031MaleWilliam F. /Chisholm/7 FEB 188130 AUG 1913F008,
I017MaleVincente /de Demencio/
alias: Vincente /Hueras/
alias: Vincente /Jueras/
alias: Caboon /?/
alias: George /Chisholm/
alias: Vincente George /Chisholm/
?1917F006, F125,
I062MaleWilliam Henry /Downs/29 Apr 183725 Jul 1916F020, F015,
I412MaleSamuel Houston /King/18361915 F133,
I413MaleJacob /See/18451918 F134,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm