Decade 1890 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1890

Born In Decade 1890

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I110MaleAurther Paul /Bailey/18 NOV 189924 OCT 1975F043, F027,
I317FemaleDoris /Chisholm/
alias: Doris Chisholm /Dauss/
8 DEC 1899?F105, F106,
I517MaleHomer Andrew /Chisholm/8 Jan 1894Nov 1984F161, F162,
I390MaleJesse /Chisholm/1890?F123,
I391FemaleNellie /Chisholm/1896?F123,
I423FemaleLillie /Davis/
alias: Lillie Davis /Davis/
4 NOV 1891?F140, F144, F149,
I488MaleHomer /McGregor/1898? F151,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1890

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I238MaleCharles L. /Campbell/5 FEB 184327 OCT 1896 F068,
I026FemaleAngeline /Chisholm/
alias: Angeline Chisholm /Lee/
14 MAR 18661894F008, F064,
I428MALEBenjamin Franklin /Chisholm/
alias: Ben Frank /Chisholm/
23 Jan 18208 Mar 1896F145, F136, F141,
I006MaleWilliam R. /Chisholm/182118 FEB 1896F001, F014,
I438MaleThomas L. /Davis/
called: Cap
called: Chap
?May 1895F142, F140,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm