Decade 1860 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1860

Born In Decade 1860

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I026FemaleAngeline /Chisholm/
alias: Angeline Chisholm /Lee/
14 MAR 18661894F008, F064,
I025FemaleEliza E. /Chisholm/29 MAR 186418 FEB 1886F008,
I378FemaleElizabeth /Chisholm/1862?F118,
I379MaleLewis /Chisholm/1866?F118,
I043FemaleMary /Chisholm/
alias: Mary Chisholm /Cochran/
c. 1867?F005, F063,
I024FemaleMary V. /Chisholm/
alias: Mary V. Chisholm /Cooke/
1 JAN 186830 MAR 1946F008, F075,
I307MaleWilliam Frank /Chisholm/18611937F104, F105, F108,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1860

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I363MaleAlfred Finney /Chisholm/?1862F116,
I001MaleJesse /Chisholm/1805 or 18064 MAR 1868F001, F003, F007, F005, F006,
I351MaleJohn "Red Buck" /Chisholm/
called: "Red Buck"
1777?-79?1861 F145,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm