Decade 1850 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1850

Born In Decade 1850

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I249FemaleElizabeth /Bynum/
alias: Elizabeth Bynum /Bradley/
called: Lizzie
8 JUL 1851?F077, F076,
I250FemaleNellie /Bynum/
alias: Nellie Bynum /Johnston/
20 OCT 185914 MAY 1886F077, F078,
I373FemaleBetsy /Chisholm/1850?F118,
I374MaleDavid /Chisholm/1852?F118,
I034MaleFrank (Jesse) /Chisholm/c. 1855?F005, F123,
I376MaleJames /Chisholm/1857?F118,
I375FemaleJane /Chisholm/1854?F118,
I289MaleThomas /Chisholm/c. 1855?F089, F090,
I377MaleThomas /Chisholm/1859?F118,
I252MaleDouglas Henry /Johnston/16 OCT 185628 JUN 1939 F078,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1850

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I257MaleTurner /Bynum/20 JUL 182011 APR 1859 F077,
I353FemaleAmanda /McMahon/14 Apr 1820AFT 1851F115,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm