Decade 1830 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1830

Born In Decade 1830

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I429FemaleMargaret N. /Allen/
alias: Margaret Allen /Chisholm/
Aug 8, 1832Dec 31, 1919 F141,
I345MaleBenjamin /Biggs/
called: Bennett
1834?F110,
I335MaleDeWitt Clinton /Biggs/
called: Clint
183015 February 1908F110,
I337FemaleMargaret A. /Biggs/
alias: Margaret Biggs /Johnson/
1836?F110,
I336FemaleMary Jane /Biggs/
alias: Mary I. /Biggs/ @S40@
alias: Mary Biggs /Heath/
1836?F110,
I208MaleMichael /Breen/22 JUL 183012 AUG 1909F050, F049,
I013MaleWilliam Edwards /Chisholm/15 SEP 183719 NOV 1880F003, F119, F008,
I062MaleWilliam Henry /Downs/29 Apr 183725 Jul 1916F020, F015,
I412MaleSamuel Houston /King/18361915 F133,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1830

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I256MaleJohn A. /Bynum/21 SEP 178814 FEB 1836 F079,
I002MaleIgnatius /Chisholm/
called: Ig.
1777 or 17781837F009, F001, F010,
I051MaleThomas /Chisholm/1790NOV 1834F011, F013, F116,
I141MaleWilliam H. /Tong/12 SEP 17811830F037, F039,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm