Decade 1820 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1820

Born In Decade 1820

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I282FemaleJulia /?/
alias: Julia /Chisholm/
c.1823? F089,
I257MaleTurner /Bynum/20 JUL 182011 APR 1859 F077,
I428MALEBenjamin Franklin /Chisholm/
alias: Ben Frank /Chisholm/
23 Jan 18208 Mar 1896F145, F136, F141,
I006MaleWilliam R. /Chisholm/182118 FEB 1896F001, F014,
I353FemaleAmanda /McMahon/14 Apr 1820AFT 1851F115,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1820

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm