Decade 1810 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1810

Born In Decade 1810

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I281MaleEdward /Chisholm/c. 1816? F089,
I352MaleEnoch Parsons /Chisholm/ABT 11 Dec 181324 Jan 1875F145, F114,
I009MaleGeorge /Chisholm/1814?F001,
I007FemaleMartha /Chisholm/
alias: Martha Chisholm /Biggs/
1812?F010, F110,
I174FemaleIsabella /Crawford/
alias: Isabella Crawford /Tong/
18121882 F040,
I206FemaleSarah /Crosson/
alias: Sarah Crosson /Pitman/
29 NOV 181230 OCT 1876 F048,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1810

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I049MaleJohn D. /Chisholm/1737? - 1742?1818 F009, F011, F012,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm