Decade 1790 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1790

Born In Decade 1790

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I051MaleThomas /Chisholm/1790NOV 1834F011, F013, F116,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1790

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I136FemaleEllen /Ford/
alias: Ellen Ford /Tongue/
17581793 F037,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm