Decade 1750 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1750

Born In Decade 1750

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I136FemaleEllen /Ford/
alias: Ellen Ford /Tongue/
17581793 F037,
I129MaleWilliam /Tongue/
alias: William /Tong/
8 AUG 17568 FEB 1848F036, F037, F038,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1750

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm