Decade 1740 in chis.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1740

Born In Decade 1740

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I128FemaleJane /?/
alias: Jane /Tongue/
1741? F036,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Died In Decade 1740

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm